Arkalyk Pedagogical Institute named after Y. Altynsarin

Competitions, grants 2017-2018

In 2017, students of the University took part in the National competition for the best scientific work of students in natural, technical and humanitarian Sciences:
No name of the student Topic of the project supervisor: the Result
1. Yea GLM Kazakh folklore lglenn truely mn Rakhmetova And the First place

2. And Then Naasibi "Ouslera musically tarbie berude Terme jannini Maisy" J. R. Germanbitch III place
3. Beketov A. B Kuzibaeva G. E Makepanda ballarini tanindi bellenden alaptanterv erektiler Zhandildin R. E. SECOND place
4. Kaden Nazima Features of ecological education of Junior schoolchildren Zhunusova R. K. -
5. Abdyli W "Tory rn couponimdur lyptus erektiler" Calcasieu S. À. III place
6. Abadi Saidall Ability "Trigonometrically tesztet of standarty the Emesa aldermen Sesa" Saitbekova G. S. -
7. Malik Kayumov Mathematically septet logically zholmen Sheu deter Saova B. Z. -
8. Synbakyn Nazir "Electrodynamics BLM boiynsha experiments septet mausdale" Tulegenova A. ).-
9. Embergenova Rose My A ekipazhey adamlara ser Eten radially dose mlsers Anita and epidemiologial zetterland negadir B. S. Sadykov III place
10. Trela Aydin  Cnder date of Sanin GILDAN Tabua aralen AutomationDrive Jie B. S. Sadykov -
11. Hasimova Lihan Ush TLD Meguro-polimedia Tulga alaptanterv cal Oskina M. S. III place
12. Erkan .. Abdalla N. "Abylai Khan and Tauelsizdik Marty". Baibosyn L. S.
13. Ginugulo A. "Honoured tuesd – Mangilik Eldin uly of history". Irmanova A. B. II place
14. Train "the formation of the legal competence of students of educational specialties", scientific supervisor – master's degree in law. Sciences, senior lecturer Bermane Bermane R. E. R. E. I place
15. Asanov M. A. "Kazakhstan Zhane Dniestr Saud Jimi", Saktaganova, E. B., Sarsenbayev, K. A. III place
16. Nariman, A. B., K. Erkan. "Tandy charity oitda өlketanu PN and LCA tarihini Asistance patriotism elitestroy Ornan me school". Esimhanov N. And.,
Baibosyn L. S. I place
17. Srcanih M "Asistenta ult-freedom osaliste: 1916 and 1986 July cterlet tarihi sabatucci". Imaamat R. -
18. Then A. D "Keyk (Nirmala) Ccemail – Tory cters tarihinde, Latin Ornan me school". G. S. Konkina, Baibosyn L. S. -
19. Erwald A. A. "the Cultural revolution: cnga and clical jamary". Irmanova A. B. -
20. Jamiri Gldani Mirambel NRSRO "Zhana innovately determin outway, banele coz oneri pnnce oldano technologies" M. A.Bishaw SECOND place
21. President D. Nazarbek Bektemesov Debi mrasi Abdullina AA MES
Good.letter
For the purposes of motivation and greater involvement in the research work of students, for the third consecutive year, in the month of April, held a competition of student scientific works for the award of the rector Arkgpi. 27 students took part, the premium Fund amounted to 120,000 tenge.

 

 

Talk to us

87143072488